- Admin
- #1
As always, we have checked as thoroughly as we could, but there may be people who have been missed. If you think you are one of them let us know, archivist@tarvalon.net and merits@tarvalon.net
Membership Merit
Third Gold
Aavyn Eirinon, Alanar Tansden, Darian Coralis, Do'vran Lehfar, Gwynidon Camyrin, Marlinya Nedruine, Melearlin Valar, Randle al'Ren, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Toral Delvar, Tyla al'Mere, Vallah al'Dera, Vivianna L'antreau
Second Gold
Elin al'Nia, Ivien Tarkan, Kaizu Lancari, Tallan Daar, Vealdan Annalin
First Gold
Alora Sionn, Dreia Raieese, Ealandrelle Melyma, Ghorum Nuchin, Keelinnea Isyne, Lok Sionn, Megana Vallentin
Silver
Ashara Koh'inor, Elyss Koh'inor, Satrim Kha'os
Senior Membership Merit
Third Gold
Adolla Ceryia, James Davion, Jarin Mayani, Karassa Souladrin, Oryn Riker
Second Gold
Arya Ellesméra, Cieon Maralyn, Dorelei Verreuil, Ebona din Casei, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Ilverin Matriam, Jeryn Lekar, Murasaki al'Aevon, Rinwyn Sihrera, Sasha Melrai, Taika Vinh
First Gold
Anika Forsyn, Jeffan Caliarthan, Tallan Daar
Silver
Ashlyn Sindal, Leira Galene, Leo Kian
Staff Merit
Third Gold
Jeryn Lekar, Tree al'Rotture, Yelenia Hylraren
Second Gold
Avendaella Tikvah, Amarande al'Kalin, Eli Soljourn
First Gold
Dovienya al'Korin, Serenla Tamowith
Silver
Eluial Aldaran,
Attendance Merit
Gold
Jaim al'Bearach
Editing Merit
Gold
Izabella Sera, Ivien Tarkand
Silver
Tallan Daar
Group Pride Merit
Katherine Avery, Raam Sho’am, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
Pro Bono Merit - Tech
Silver
Michael Ritoryn
Climbing the Ladder Merit
Melisande Arneil
Keeper Award Merit
Erin al'Denael, Aduiavas Ida, Elanda Tonil, Asandra al'Terra, Alora Sionn
Membership Merit
Third Gold
Aavyn Eirinon, Alanar Tansden, Darian Coralis, Do'vran Lehfar, Gwynidon Camyrin, Marlinya Nedruine, Melearlin Valar, Randle al'Ren, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Toral Delvar, Tyla al'Mere, Vallah al'Dera, Vivianna L'antreau
Second Gold
Elin al'Nia, Ivien Tarkan, Kaizu Lancari, Tallan Daar, Vealdan Annalin
First Gold
Alora Sionn, Dreia Raieese, Ealandrelle Melyma, Ghorum Nuchin, Keelinnea Isyne, Lok Sionn, Megana Vallentin
Silver
Ashara Koh'inor, Elyss Koh'inor, Satrim Kha'os
Senior Membership Merit
Third Gold
Adolla Ceryia, James Davion, Jarin Mayani, Karassa Souladrin, Oryn Riker
Second Gold
Arya Ellesméra, Cieon Maralyn, Dorelei Verreuil, Ebona din Casei, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Ilverin Matriam, Jeryn Lekar, Murasaki al'Aevon, Rinwyn Sihrera, Sasha Melrai, Taika Vinh
First Gold
Anika Forsyn, Jeffan Caliarthan, Tallan Daar
Silver
Ashlyn Sindal, Leira Galene, Leo Kian
Staff Merit
Third Gold
Jeryn Lekar, Tree al'Rotture, Yelenia Hylraren
Second Gold
Avendaella Tikvah, Amarande al'Kalin, Eli Soljourn
First Gold
Dovienya al'Korin, Serenla Tamowith
Silver
Eluial Aldaran,
Attendance Merit
Gold
Jaim al'Bearach
Editing Merit
Gold
Izabella Sera, Ivien Tarkand
Silver
Tallan Daar
Group Pride Merit
Katherine Avery, Raam Sho’am, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
Pro Bono Merit - Tech
Silver
Michael Ritoryn
Climbing the Ladder Merit
Melisande Arneil
Keeper Award Merit
Erin al'Denael, Aduiavas Ida, Elanda Tonil, Asandra al'Terra, Alora Sionn
Last edited: