- Admin
- #1
And here is the latest batch. If you think you are due something and were missed, let me know, archivist@tarvalon.net, copy Merits@tarvalon.net
There are a couple we are working on confirming, or figuring out the exact qualification requirements, where they are unclear
Membership Merit
Third Gold
Aerien Millefiori, Amara Danicek, Arn Oakenskye, Cataia Sylvianya, Dieda Eriu, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Faeril Munlear, Ismene Gillandred, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Morgana Le Far, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Stasia t'Andrei
Second Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Autumn Sapphira, Ayendra Kisharad, Euriel Than, Locus Sarania, Narysse a'Jahar, Paderic Acbeare, Shariyan Al'Feay, Slaine al'Eir, Yngrot Draconian, Zimone Zarasri
First Gold
Aelonia Tendar, Almira ni' Calazar, Brandegoris Al'Mor, Dareth d'Rahien, Elia LePhant, Elorenya d'Rahien, Eluial Aldaran, Irinia Argyvni, Loradin Brayel, Maibella Rhoiden, Mendo Cath, Tannicus Perrilys
Silver
Chaelca Trevelyan
Senior Membership Merit
Third Gold
Alena Mysana, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Gwynidon Camyrin, Jayrik Thaurturion, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Raevyn Tsornin, Rijomu Sezain, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Second Gold
Aria Kakarot, Celinda al'Velis, D`Ran al'Fir, Estella Sharina Agadis, Katherine Avery, Lyara Tieran, Murasaki al'Aevon, Shara Nevan, Soronhen Ciryaher, Tsubasa Kamui
First Gold
Jayson Maison, Jenalla Selar, Kessa Toireann, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Yarrow Al'Vare
Silver
Maibella Rhoiden, Mendo Cath
Executive Merit
Silver
Ninya Evoneigh
Admin Merit
Gold
Charis Delphi
Silver
Eli Soljourn, Roheryn Galghandhrei
Staff Merit
Second Gold
Izabella Serra, Syera Faelron
Gold
Braedan Fearghal, Jaim al'Bearach
Silver
Elanda Tonil
Pro Bono (Tech)
Silver
Mychael Ritoryn
Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Elanda Tonil, Wil Cambrae, Jeffan Caliartha, Kelgan al’Moranwin
Members’ Choice Merit
Alora Sionn, Bayrd al'Syeen, Calen Velervron (2, Dnae Ila, Elania al'Manir, Fern al'Thorn, Jaim al'Bearach, (4), Jeffan Caliarthan, Karassa Souladrin, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Meilen Gevedon, Ninya Evoneigh, Nymala Ingasy, Onis O'Leia, Raam Sho'am, Rhed al'Tere
Group Pride Merit
Nethanel al'Tere, Valadilene Aldieb
Group Service Merit
Dovienya al’Korim (White)
Sponsorship Merit
Silver
Kerna Shedrian
Teaching Merit
Silver
Aryawnah Federov
Tournament Winners Merit
Silver
Elania al'Manir
There are a couple we are working on confirming, or figuring out the exact qualification requirements, where they are unclear
Membership Merit
Third Gold
Aerien Millefiori, Amara Danicek, Arn Oakenskye, Cataia Sylvianya, Dieda Eriu, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Faeril Munlear, Ismene Gillandred, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Morgana Le Far, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Stasia t'Andrei
Second Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Autumn Sapphira, Ayendra Kisharad, Euriel Than, Locus Sarania, Narysse a'Jahar, Paderic Acbeare, Shariyan Al'Feay, Slaine al'Eir, Yngrot Draconian, Zimone Zarasri
First Gold
Aelonia Tendar, Almira ni' Calazar, Brandegoris Al'Mor, Dareth d'Rahien, Elia LePhant, Elorenya d'Rahien, Eluial Aldaran, Irinia Argyvni, Loradin Brayel, Maibella Rhoiden, Mendo Cath, Tannicus Perrilys
Silver
Chaelca Trevelyan
Senior Membership Merit
Third Gold
Alena Mysana, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Gwynidon Camyrin, Jayrik Thaurturion, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Raevyn Tsornin, Rijomu Sezain, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Second Gold
Aria Kakarot, Celinda al'Velis, D`Ran al'Fir, Estella Sharina Agadis, Katherine Avery, Lyara Tieran, Murasaki al'Aevon, Shara Nevan, Soronhen Ciryaher, Tsubasa Kamui
First Gold
Jayson Maison, Jenalla Selar, Kessa Toireann, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Yarrow Al'Vare
Silver
Maibella Rhoiden, Mendo Cath
Executive Merit
Silver
Ninya Evoneigh
Admin Merit
Gold
Charis Delphi
Silver
Eli Soljourn, Roheryn Galghandhrei
Staff Merit
Second Gold
Izabella Serra, Syera Faelron
Gold
Braedan Fearghal, Jaim al'Bearach
Silver
Elanda Tonil
Pro Bono (Tech)
Silver
Mychael Ritoryn
Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Elanda Tonil, Wil Cambrae, Jeffan Caliartha, Kelgan al’Moranwin
Members’ Choice Merit
Alora Sionn, Bayrd al'Syeen, Calen Velervron (2, Dnae Ila, Elania al'Manir, Fern al'Thorn, Jaim al'Bearach, (4), Jeffan Caliarthan, Karassa Souladrin, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Meilen Gevedon, Ninya Evoneigh, Nymala Ingasy, Onis O'Leia, Raam Sho'am, Rhed al'Tere
Group Pride Merit
Nethanel al'Tere, Valadilene Aldieb
Group Service Merit
Dovienya al’Korim (White)
Sponsorship Merit
Silver
Kerna Shedrian
Teaching Merit
Silver
Aryawnah Federov
Tournament Winners Merit
Silver
Elania al'Manir
Last edited: